|
| בית א' | | |
נבחרת | משחקים | ניצחונות | תיקו | הפסדים | שערים | נקודות | צ'כיה | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 | יוון | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 | רוסיה | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | פולין | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
| 8.6: פולין – יוון, 19:00, ורשה
8.6: רוסיה – צ'כיה, 21:45, ורוצלאב
12.6: יוון – צ'כיה, 19:00, ורוצלאב
12.6: פולין – רוסיה, 21:45, ורשה
16.6: צ'כיה – פולין, 21:45, ורוצלאב
16.6: יוון – רוסיה, 21:45, ורשה
| | בית ב' | | |
נבחרת | משחקים | ניצחונות | תיקו | הפסדים | שערים | נקודות | גרמניה | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | 9 | פורטוגל | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 | דנמרק | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | הולנד | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 0 |
| 9.6: הולנד – דנמרק, 19:00, חארקוב
9.6: גרמניה – פורטוגל, 21:45, לבוב
13.6: דנמרק – פורטוגל, 19:00, לבוב
13.6: הולנד – גרמניה, 21:45, חארקוב
17.6: פורטוגל – הולנד, 21:45, חארקוב
17.6: דנמרק – גרמניה, 21:45, לבוב
| בית ג' | | |
נבחרת | משחקים | ניצחונות | תיקו | הפסדים | שערים | נקודות | ספרד | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | 7 | איטליה | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 5 | קרואטיה | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 | אירלנד | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 0 |
| 10.6: ספרד – איטליה, 19:00, גדנסק
10.6: אירלנד – קרואטיה, 21:45, פוזנאן
14.6: איטליה – קרואטיה, 19:00, פוזנאן
14.6: ספרד – אירלנד, 21:45, גדנסק
18.6: קרואטיה – ספרד, 21:45, גדנסק
18.6: איטליה – אירלנד, 21:45, פוזנאן
| בית ד' | | |
נבחרת | משחקים | ניצחונות | תיקו | הפסדים | שערים | נקודות | אנגליה | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | 7 | צרפת | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 | אוקראינה | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | שבדיה | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
| 11.6: צרפת – אנגליה, 19:00, דונייצק
11.6: אוקראינה – שבדיה, 21:45, קייב
15.6: אוקראינה – צרפת, 19:00, דונייצק
15.6: שבדיה – אנגליה, 21:45, קייב
19.6: אנגליה – אוקראינה, 21:45, דונייצק
19.6: שבדיה – צרפת, 21:45, קייב
רבע הגמר
21.6: צ'כיה – פורטוגל, 21:45, ורשה
22.6: גרמניה – יוון, 21:45, גדנסק
23.6: ספרד – צרפת, 21:45, דונייצק
24.6: אנגליה – איטליה, 21:45, קייב
חצי הגמר
27.6: פורטוגל – ספרד 23.6, 21:45, דונייצק
28.6: גרמניה – איטליה 24.6, 21:45, ורשה
הגמר
1.7: ספרד – איטליה, 21:45, קייב
*המשחקים לפי שעון ישראל
|
|
|
| | | |
|